Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/m2015mira/public_html/wp-content/plugins/unyson/framework/extensions/shortcodes/shortcodes/table/class-fw-shortcode-table.php on line 54

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/m2015mira/public_html/wp-content/plugins/unyson/framework/extensions/shortcodes/shortcodes/table/class-fw-shortcode-table.php on line 54

REPRESENTANTES

Diputados y Concejales

DEPARTAMENTOMUNICIPIOCARGONOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
CAQUETÁMORELIACONCEJALJOSE OMAR VALLEJO ALBIS
VALLESEVILLACONCEJALANDRÉS MAURICIO QUENGUAN
CUNDINAMARCAFUSAGASUGÁCONCEJALJONATAN ARMANDO MARTINEZ CASTIBLANCO
CHOCÓQUIBDÓCONCEJALJESSYMAR ALVAREZ MONTAÑA
CAUCADIPUTADOOSCAR MANUEL CASTRILLÓN COBO
PUTUMAYOMOCOACONCEJALYHON FREDY VILLEGAS TIBACUY
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCONCEJALDIEGO FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZ ALEGRÍA
CAQUETÁEL DONCELLOCONCEJALJOSE EVER GOMEZ DIAZ
CAQUETÁEL DONCELLOCONCEJALALEXANDER RUBIO
CAQUETÁSAN JOSÉ DEL FRAGUACONCEJALCRISTIAN HARRISON CHACÓN PARRA
CALDASMANIZALESCONCEJALANDRES SIERRA
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCONCEJALJOSE DULIS URREA LEDESMA
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCONCEJALHAROL OSWALDO LOPERA RODRIGUEZ
QUINDÍOARMENIACONCEJALJULIAN ANDRES ACOSTA CORTES
HUILACAMPOALEGRECONCEJALGERARDO CASANOVA
CALDASLA DORADACONCEJALYAIR FERNANDO GUILLEN MARÍN
QUINDÍOMONTENEGROCONCEJALMARCO ANTONIO MATEUS VELEZ
CAQUETÁEL PAUJILCONCEJALERONILDE MUCHAVISOY CHINDOY
PUTUMAYODIPUTADONAYORBI RAMIREZ ORTÍZ
CALDASAGUADASCONCEJALCIELO EDITH BUSTAMANTE CARDENAS
RISARALDAPEREIRACONCEJALCARLOS ALBERTO HENAO SERNA
RISARALDADIPUTADOGEOVANY LONDOÑO GONZALEZ
CALDASANSERMACONCEJALTATIANA ANDREA ANGARITA LUGO
CALDASVILLAMARÍACONCEJALALVARO ANDRÉS MUÑÓZ
TOLIMADIPUTADOJORGE ARMANDO DUQUE ARCINEGAS
CAQUETÁDIPUTADOANGELICA MARIA HENAO TORRES
CAQUETÁEL PAUJILCONCEJALEDINTH CUELLAR
CUNDINAMARCASOACHACONCEJALDIOGENES ESCALANTE AGUIRRE
VALLEFLORIDACONCEJALMARIO ANDRÉS BERMÚDEZ
RISARALDALA VIRGINIACONCEJALSANDRA MILENA GARCIA GALEANO
BOGOTÁBOGOTA D.C.CONCEJALGLORIA STELLA DÍAZ ORTÍZ
QUINDÍOLA TEBAIDACONCEJALJOSE ALIRIO LOPEZ AGUIRRE
CAQUETÁDIPUTADOELÍAS GAITÁN ORTEGÓN
CAUCASANTANDER DE QUILICHAOCONCEJALGERMAN ADOLFO JIMENEZ VALENCIA
CAQUETÁFLORENCIACONCEJALJHON JAIRO ANDRADE PINZON
CAQUETÁEL PAUJILCONCEJALHECTOR FABIO CUELLAR RESTREPO
VALLEDIPUTADORAMIRO RIVERA VILLA
QUINDÍOCALARCÁCONCEJALRUBEN DARIO FLOREZ HENAO
ANTIOQUIACAREPACONCEJALNELSON MIGUEL LORA HERNANDEZ
CUNDINAMARCAUBATÉCONCEJALOMAR RODRIGUEZ GARZON
CALDASRISARALDACONCEJALMARIA EDUFAY POSADA CARMONA
VALLECALICONCEJALJUAN CARLOS OLAYA CIRO
PUTUMAYOVILLAGARZÓNCONCEJALJOSÉ MAURICIO SALAZAR
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCONCEJALGERMAN EDUARDO LONDOÑO LÓPEZ
CAQUETÁPUERTO RICOCONCEJALARTURO VARGAS CHAVARRO
VALLESEVILLACONCEJALGUSTAVO ALBERTO TABARES VALENCIA
CALDASCHINCHINÁCONCEJALJOSE ALBEIRO VALLEJO VILLEGAS
VALLECALIMA DARIENCONCEJALFRANCISCO ESTEBAN HURTADO
QUINDÍOCIRCASIACONCEJALLUZ MARINA ZULUAGA PINEDA
CAQUETÁALBANIACONCEJALRUTH NERY NUÑEZ CRUZ
BOGOTÁBOGOTA D.C.CONCEJALJAIRO CARDOZO SALAZAR
QUINDÍODIPUTADOBERNARDO VALENCIA CARDONA

 

Ediles y comuneros

DepartamentoMunicipioComunaNombresApellidosCargo
VALLECALICOMUNA 6HELEN FRANSELAAGUALIMPIA SERNAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 9LISET TATIANAPIAMBAEdil
CALDASMANIZALESCOMUNA 5 CIUDADELA DEL NORTEOSCAR ANDRESJURADO PINEDAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 6CARLOS ANDRESVIDAL NOGUERAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 5JENNY PAOLAGARCIA ECHEVERRYEdil
CALDASMANIZALESCOMUNA 1 ATARDECERESALEJANDRAVASQUEZ MURILLOEdil
RISARALDASANTA ROSA DE CABALCOMUNA 4SANDRA MILENADAVID CARMONAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 13CAMILOTAVERA VILLAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 6MARITZA ALEJANDRASERNA MANZANOEdil
VALLEPALMIRACOMUNA 6GEORGE ESTEBANLONDOÑO ARANGOEdil
HUILAPITALITOCOMUNA 2 ORIENTALWILLIAM FERNANDOMUÑOZ ORTEGAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 5ANDRES FELIPERAMIREZ LLANOEdil
VALLEPALMIRACOMUNA 4ANGELA MARIAPINILLOS DELGADOEdil
CUNDINAMARCAFUSAGASUGÁCOMUNA CENTROSOLANYI MILENALOPEZ VARGASEdil
VALLEPALMIRACOMUNA 3OCTAVIOMONTAÑO BONILLAEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 3EDWIN HAROLDSANCHEZEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 7DIDIERLEDEZMA MADROÑEROEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 2 SURSALOMONCORDOBA ESPAÑAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 13NADIA STEPHANYMONROY ESTRADAEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 2JUAN MANUELCORREA MARTINEZEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 12LUIS FELIPEESCALANTE GOMEZEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 2MARIBELVASQUEZ REYESEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 9DANIEL AICARDOGOMEZ AÑASCOEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 3OMAR HERNANDIAGO BELALCAZAREdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 6RUTH NOREYARODRIGUEZEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 8CESAR AUGUSTOVERGARA LEONEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 3EDNA MARIBELHERNANDEZ VALDERRAMAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 11EDILBERTOHERRERA NIÑOEdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 3 ALFONSO LOPEZDIANA CRISTINASILVA GOMEZEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 3ADRIANA MARIABRAND AGUIRREEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 8HECTOR FABIOMONTOYAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 2JUAN GABRIELGIRALDOEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 7RICARDO ANTONIOGARCIA MEJIAEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 4NELLY MARITZAVENTE SINISTERRAEdil
CUNDINAMARCAFUSAGASUGÁCOMUNA CENTROALIEN ALFONSOAVILA MURCIAEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 1 OCCIDENTALNOHORATORRES MONTEALEGREEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 11MARIA ALEJANDRABONILLA NOGUERAEdil
HUILAPITALITOCOMUNA 4JORGE ORLANDOLOPEZ ERAZOEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 4JOSE LEONARDOSALAZAREdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 9MARICELAMONTIEL HERRERAEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 16 PERLA DEL OTUNDIDIER ANDRESGRANADA CARDONAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 3PABLO ANDRESCABANILLAS CALDASEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 14 CONSOTAALEXANDERLOPEZ SANCHEZEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 16MARIA JOSEFINAPALACIOS CUCHIMBAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 6JULIAN ALBERTOVANEGAS GARAVITOEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 3CARMEN ROSAORTEGA DOMINGUEZEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 4 ORIENTALELVERBUSTOS CAMPOSEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 9SANDRA ISABELOROZCO LAMEEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 10EDWINVARGAS TRIANAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 1EDUARD FERNANDOORDOÑEZ SOLANOEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 13EDNA MILENAMORA ZALAZAREdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 10RUBENCARDENAS PEREZEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 24MARIA FERNANDAALARCON BUSTAMANTEEdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 7 CAFETEROLUIS ABDENAGOPUENTES REYESEdil
VALLEPALMIRACOMUNA 5JOHANNA ESPERANZAMENESES URBANOEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 8ANA OBDULIASANDOVAL BETANCOUREdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 6 SAN JOSELUZ MARINAACEVEDO VELANDIAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 6ALIX LORENAORDOÑEZ MARTINEZEdil
BOLIVARTURBACOCOMUNA 6FERNANDOPUELLO PAREDESEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 17 SAN JOAQUINVICTOR HUGOBONILLA SALAZAREdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 7JUANALIZ ANDELAEdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 1 CENTENARIOZORAIDAMONSALVE CAMELOEdil
VALLEBUENAVENTURALOCALIDAD 2 CONTINENTE (EL PAILON)ALEXISVALENCIA LASSOEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 21WILSON OSWALDOCANCIMANCE MORAEdil
HUILANEIVACOMUNA 6MARIA ELVIRADIAZ CALDERONEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 12DIEGOPAREDES RENGIJOEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 7GLORIA COLOMBIAHERRERA ZUÑIGAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 3EDGAR FERNANDOPERDOMO LLANOSEdil
HUILANEIVACOMUNA 6MELVA INESALVIRA RAMIREZEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 12ANA RITABARAJAS CAROEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 2ELISABETHSANTOFIMIO RODRIGUEZEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 2MARIA ELENAYUMAYUZA MARTINEZEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 20CARLOS GERMANCASTAÑEDA BERRIOEdil
BOLIVARTURBACOCOMUNA 6ILDA REGINAPUELLO MARTINEZEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 15 EL OSOOLGA ESTHERROZO ROJASEdil
MAGDALENASANTA MARTALOCALIDAD 1 TAYRONA SAN PEDRO ALEJANDRINORAFAELAVITOLA BARRIOSEdil
CALDASMANIZALESCOMUNA 4 LA ESTACIONMARIA ISABELMORENOEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 1OLGA LILIANAAREVALO MUÑOZEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 7PEDRO PABLOBONILLA POVEDAEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 3OLGA LUCIADELGADO MARTINEZEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 8LILIARIAÑO MONTEALEGREEdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 5 EL BOSQUEHENRYTIERRADENTRO PARRAEdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 2 RUFINO JOSE CUERVOGLADYSMORENO OSPINAEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 1MARIA DEL CARMENPOLANCO ZAPATAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 24MARIA GRACIELAPERALTA PERALTAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 4MARIA EMMATOLEEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 14LUZ ESTELABELLIO DE PEREIRAEdil
QUINDIOARMENIACOMUNA 3 ALFONSO LOPEZLUCELYBEDOYA CORREAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 8LUZ MARINAUBAQUE ROAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 12LUZ MARINAGIRON SANCHEZEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 10MARIA CAMILAVILLAMIL CORTESEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 1 OCCIDENTALMIGUEL ANTONIOGARZON ARIASEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 3MARÍA CONSUELOGUEVARAEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 1JOSE RAFAELFERNANDEZ MONTAÑOEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 8LUZ STELLADIAZ MEJIAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 24ADANGUAMANGA PAPAMIJAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 6MARIA ESPERANZAPALACIOEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 21ROGERIOMORENO MOSQUERAEdil
HUILANEIVACOMUNA 8AMALIAMURCIA VIDALEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 4 ORIENTALLILIA ESTHERRAMOS TRUJILLOEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 1AYDARUBIO MARINEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 3EDILMAALVAREZ VILLEGASEdil
RISARALDASANTA ROSA DE CABALCOMUNA 1JOSE JESUSCHALARCA OROZCOEdil
HUILANEIVACOMUNA 6JOSE ODERAYLOZANO ANGARITAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 1MARIA MARLENYZAMBRANO FRANCOEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 8AMPARORAMÍREZ GORDONEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCORR.SERRANIA ALTO DEL NUDOJOSE ALBERTOQUINTERO SALGADOEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 5ANA ISABELOLIVEROS VILLARRAGAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 7ENRIQUESOTAQUIRA SOTAQUIRAEdil
HUILAPITALITOCOMUNA 1 OCCIDENTALCELMIRARAMON QUIROGAEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 5LUZ DARYPEÑAEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 8BERTHACUASPUDEdil
VALLEBUENAVENTURALOCALIDAD 1 ISLA CASCAJALMARIA GLADISRAMOS VIVEROSEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 2 ORIENTECARLOS JULIOMORENO PARRAEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 11ALBA LUCIARAMIREZ LONDOÑOEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 2CARLOS JULIOVELEZ RAMIREZEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 4 ORIENTALISOLINAFLOREZ MUÑOZEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 10CARMENZAAZCARATE BRANDEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 7BLANCA NIEVESRODRIGUEZ TRUJILLOEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 2AMPAROPERDOMO CORTESEdil
RISARALDADOSQUEBRADASCOMUNA 2MARIA DEYANIRAARIAS SANCHEZEdil
CAUCAPOPAYÁNCOMUNA 1JAIRO CENENGARZON CERONEdil
CAQUETAFLORENCIACOMUNA 2 SURFLOR MARIAGUILLEN DIAZEdil
VALLECALICOMUNA 11NELLY RUTHMEDINA DE GARCIAEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 19 CUBAESTRELLA DEL ROSARIOZULUAGA CARDONAEdil
VALLEYUMBOCOMUNA 1RUDECINDOMENDOZA CORDOBAEdil
TOLIMAIBAGUÉCOMUNA 1YEZIDBONILLA RAMIREZEdil
HUILANEIVACOMUNA 10HERNANRAMIREZ ROJASEdil
VALLEPALMIRACOMUNA 7SARAVENEGAS LAREOEdil
RISARALDAPEREIRACOMUNA 16 PERLA DEL OTUNJOSE ARNULFOANGEL VASQUEZEdil

Comments

Accessibility
Cerrar